Nach oben

  1. Downloads:
    Datenblatt
    (2.09 MB / pdf)

    Informationen zum
    Hersteller:

  2. Artikelnummer: UF-GP-B+

    Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+ - GPON OLT SFP Module for UFiber OLT

    Preis: Statt    75,25 EUR
    Nur 69,89 EUR
    Sie sparen 7%
    inkl. 19 % MwSt.
    (Netto: 58,73 EUR)
    zzgl. Versandkosten
    Gewicht: 0.20 Kg
    Verfügbarkeit: Sofort
    Artikelblatt drucken

    Notifications Sie können nur Sie müssen mindestens Stück von diesem Artikel in den Warenkorb legen. Artikel in den Warenkorb legen.

    Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+ - GPON OLT SFP Module for UFiber OLT

    Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.

    The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ module; additional modules can be purchased separately.

    Specifications

    • Supported media: Single-mode fiber
    • Connector type: (1) SC/UPC
    • TX wavelength: 1490 nm
    • RX wavelength: 1310 nm
    • Downstream data rate: 2.5 Gbps
    • Upstream data rate: 1.25 Gbps
    • Cable distance: 20 km

     


Auch gekauft