MikroTik S+C61DLC10D - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC connector DDM

Available online: now
Available at our branch in Chemnitz: now
Deliverytime: 1 - 3 Days *
162,89 EUR
Quantity:
Key points at a glance:

Product Description

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D - SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC connector DDM for use with MikroTik's MUX/DEMUX unit.

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best user experience. Privacy Policy