MikroTik RouterBOARD S-31DLC20D

Available online: now
Available at our branch in Chemnitz: now
Deliverytime: 1 - 3 Days *
20,49 EUR
Quantity:

Product Description

S-31DLC20D

The S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector for up to 20 km Single Mode fiber connections with DDM.

The units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. The units are also compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices.

Specifications

  • Product code: S-31DLC20D
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20 km
  • Mode: SM
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Connector: Dual LC UPC
  • Format: SFP

Downloads

File type: pdf | File size: 262.56KB
Matches/Compatible with the following products
Customers also bought
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best user experience. Privacy Policy